Adam Boettcher
Athletic Director / HS Principal
Administration
308-425-6283
Al Smith
Bus Driver
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Andy Goosic
Bus Driver
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Angel Dreher
5th Grade
Teacher
308-425-6283
Anthony Campana
JH Head FB Coach / Asst HSFB / Para
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Ariel Neumeyer
School Psychologist
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Aubrey Schultz
HS History
Teacher
308-425-6283
Becky Cleveland
Spanish
Teacher
308-425-6283
Brittany Marks
Kindergarten
Teacher
308-425-6283
Candace Conradt
Superintendent
Administration
308-425-6283
Cari Sughroue
Mental Health/Behavior
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Charity Olson
PreK Paraprofessional
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Cheryl Lake
Kitchen
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Clark Vetter
Skilled and Technical Science
Teacher
308-425-6283
Cortney James
PreSchool
Teacher
308-425-6283
Dave Rocker
Ag / FFA
Teacher
308-425-6283
Deb Kreutzer
Resource Paraprofessional
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Devin Solko
Jr High History
Teacher
308-425-6283
Doyle Hanshaw
Band
Teacher
308-425-6283
Erica Bonham
Family Consumer Science
Teacher
308-425-6283
Erin Porter
SPED
Teacher
308-425-6283
Erin Ellis
K-12 Vocal
Teacher
308-425-6283
Gordon Bush
Activities Bus Driver
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Heather Boettcher
Art Teacher
Teacher
308-425-6283
Holly Largent
1st Grade
Teacher
308-425-6283
Ingrid Lennemann
Paraprofessional / Secretary
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Jamie Love
Transition
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Jamie Silas
4th Grade
Teacher
308-425-6283
Jan Weiss
Secretary
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Jaxn Kobza
Technology Coordinator
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Jayme Schroeder
Early Childhood Special Education
Teacher
308-425-6283
Jessica Goosic
JH / HS Paraprofessional
Support Staff
308-425-6283
JoAnn Felix
Resource Teacher
Teacher
308-425-6283
Julie Einspahr
HS Math
Teacher
308-425-6283
Kasey Loschen
Bus Driver
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Kathy Schmidt
Elem. Title
Teacher
308-425-6283
Kathy Falkenstine
Elementary Paraprofessional
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Kathy James
Elemementary Paraprofessional
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Katie James
PK - 3rd Elem SPED
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Kelly Jackson
PreK Paraprofessional
3084256283
Kelsey Sindt
Para
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Kelsey Hanshaw
Counselor
Teacher
308-425-6283
Lacey Hoffman
3rd Grade
Teacher
308-425-6283
Leah Danielson
Elementary Physical Education
Teacher
308-425-6283
Lesa Clifford
Speech / Language Pathology
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Linda Bush
Med Aid / Payroll
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Lonnie Hunt
Custodian
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Lynn Sidman
Jr. High English
Teacher
308-425-6283
Marci Hersh
Business Manager
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Maryka Weverka
SPED
Teacher
308-425-6283
Megan Sedersten
Elem Para
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Melinda Siel
Elementary Paraprofessional
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Michael Miller
Business
Teacher
308-425-6283
Nathan Liechti
Custodian
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Phil Baumgart
7-9 Science
Teacher
308-425-6283
Polly Sindt
JH / HS SPED
Teacher
308-425-6283
Rachel Danielson
HS English
Teacher
308-425-6283
Renee Haussermann
Library / Gifted Coordinator
Teacher
308-425-6283
Ryan Hoffman
HS Physical Education / Weights
Teacher
308-425-6283
Seth Elley
Jr High Math / Jr. High Science
Teacher
308-425-6283
Shannette Kahrs
HS Science
Teacher
308-425-6283
Shay Baumgart
6th Grade
Teacher
308-425-6283
Shelley Kahrs
Pre K - 6 Principal
Administration
308-425-6283
Stacey James
Maintenance
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Steve Decker
Head Custodian
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Tiffany Casper
Elementary Paraprofessional
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Trish Reiber
Bus Driver
Support Staff
308-425-6283
Tristin Eddy
Resource Teacher
Teacher
308-425-6283
Valerie Scott
2nd Grade
Teacher
308-425-6283