EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Graduates 

1929

Austin, Muriel Seyler
Blank, Bertha Niemeyer
Bos, Violet Kirkbride
Brachear, Ora Terrill
Burton, Mildred Dreher
Chitwood, Martha Chitwood
Dyer, Alma Kugler
Elliott, Veda
Engstrom, Esther Richmeyer
Folkers, Fanny Shelly
Garrett, Beatrice Hunt

Graff, Eunice Campbell

Graf, Pearl Carlson
Greenleaf, Vada Greenleaf
Hamilton, Hazel Cline
Hanscom, Marian Hanscom
Hayden, Reba Spargo
Joy, William
Leggett, Clifford
Miller, Opal Yelken
Mills, Doris Poulson
Moranville, Aileen Spencer
Murray, Earl

Naden, Doyt

Nivisson, Marvel Stall
Packer, Darrell
Packer, Virgil
Pohlenz, Mabel Shaffer
Ready, Boyd
Ready, Esther Somsen
Roberts, Maxine Blank
Roberts, Rex
Scheuneman, Leila Reed
Van Camp, Howard
Varah, James

Watson, Mildred Miller


1928

Benedict, Betsy Donaldson
Bennett, Ocho Johnson
Berdine, Cassie Pierce
Boyce, Leola Meade
Buster, Gordon
Clow, Doris Beck
Clyde, Merton
Copley, Elton
Donovan, James
Garber, Gerald
Garrett, Clifford
Grube, Anna Duncan

Hayes, Dollia

Hile, Raymond
Johnson, Alice Fox
McNealy, Lela Lanman
Morrison, Leitha Swiatory
Murray, Milford
Murry, Pauline Wilson
Nelms, Laura Belle Hamilton
Nelson, Tillie Graham
Newton, Dwight
Palmer, Marie Rhodes
Ready, Robert

Robertson, Lorraine Smith

Robinett, Edna Wilkins
Scheuneman, Lee
Schmidt, Ella Black
Schwabauer, Ellen Packer
Skiles, Frances Evers
Sprout, Harold
Stuhmer, Henry
Tietjen, Vada
Tippetts, Crystal Weston
Warriner, Chester
Wentworth, Lucille Fuller

Whitney, Minnie Sheldon


1927

Bislow, LeRoy

Bonham, James
Boon, Newell
Boon, Wallace
Burton, Harold
Calkins, June
Creighton, Eva Thieler
Dart, Juanita Hevner
Dependehner, Noble
Engstrom, Marie Burton

Fruhling, William
Garber, Merle
Garber, Myrtle Warriner
Grube, Alice Schriner
Hevner, Georgianna Peters
Hutchins, Evangeline Smith
James, Thelma Newton
Jensen, Irene Sutton
Jensen, Marie Wonn
Mosbarger, Anna Lee Mowry

Naden, Beth Kellar
Osterbuhr, Frank
Piper, Eleanor Heilbronner
Row, Viola Coleman
Scheuneman, Irma E. Goodwin
Scheuneman, Lucille Hadan
Smith, Hal
Versaw, Marion Thompson
Walker, Zeltine Kinnan


1926

Boyce, Robert
Buerkle, Martha Schneider
Burris, AnnaLee Fritson
Burris, LaVern
Cockrane, Carlos
Cross, Owen
Ellsworth, Iva Tokle

Fruhling, Ruth Kinsey

Gage, John
Garrett, Bertha Tanquary
Grout, Bernice Book
Hile, Theodore
Houchin, Gladys Zink
Larraway, Ethel Hevner
Marran, Sadie Burris

Martin, Don

Miller, Cora Drehermyer
Miller, Lottie Yelken
Myer, Evelyn Friesen
Pierce, Paula Murphy
Spence, Loris Spence
Thieler, Viola Minnick
Warriner, Lorena Carlberg

Wilkerson, Edna Innes


1925

Armstrong, Maude Jones
Barnett, Alice Doxie
Bartleson, Myrtle Hay
Benedict, Leila Lange
Bennett, Everett
Berdine, Merwyn
Bonham, Ross
Bos, Paul
Bradshaw, Ruby Bradshaw
Burton, Marjorie Fletcher
Clow, Bernice Bobbett
Conyers, Mildred Benson

Dunlap, Estle

Dyer, Francis
Eshelman, Loren
Evers, Meta Mitchell
Fruhling, Arthur
Gessford, Grace Dunlap
Greenleaf, Velma Underwood
Huff, Avis Peacock
Hutchins, Carleton
Joy, Irma Greisel
Lantis, Marie Jackson
Martin, Irma Byerly

Marvin, Granville

Miller, Samuel
Murry, Clinton
Nelms, Neta Hamilton
Overleese, Helen Kness
Ready, Ned
Reams, Cleda Steinshouer
Richard, Erma Meade
Sargent, Ray
Stafford, Edna Fager
Stuhmer, Lena Memming
Thomas, Gerald

Thomas, Gertrude Chitwood


1924

Beck, John

Bennett, Erwin
Burton, Robert
Elliott, Ralph
Ferguson, Cecil
Ferguson, Lois Lovejoy
Garrett, Lulu Packer

Getchell, Florence Schafer
Hawkins, Lorma Gillespie
Nation, Ruby Blanford
Palmer, Louise Bonham
Ready, Amy
Schmidt, Bertha Bartels

Thiel, Gladys Stuart
Thieler, Edna Rapp
Thieler, Orval
Tippetts, LaVern
Townsend, Nell Carson
Warriner, Helen Bear


1923

Braden, Robert
Burton, Hazel Trotter
Dependehner, Ethel Rosenberg
Furry, Luvene Braden
Gessford, Walter

Martin, Helen McKee

Melton, Beryl
Raber, Effie Davis
Rogers, Hazel Millard
Rupe, Jesse

Stafford, Marie Robinett

Thieler, Glenn
Thomas, LaRoy
Whitmore, Eva Worman
Wilson, Raymond

Yates, Ardess Ingram


1922

Bloedom, Lydia Birkle
Borland, Zella Rystrom
Books, Carl
Buttermore, Byron
Carlson, Fannie Chapman
Carpenter, Cleva CatherineJohnson
Davis, Clara Benson
Eaton, Ruth Bush
Eshelman, Jay
Gailey, Alda Kirk

Greenleaf, Edna Chalfon
Huff, Olive Ready
Johnson, Ward
Kemper, Margaret Garthe
Lynch, Lula Gage
Miller, Delma Begin
Miller, Ross
Morris, Molly
Ready, Irene Horton

Ready, Jeanne Harrington
Siel, Missouri Thompson
Staffort, Blanche Sheets
Tippetts, Florence McKee
Turner, Robert
Walker, Grace Ruehle
Watson, Clare Chalfon
Watson, Louella
Wessels, Marie


1921

Bryans, Francis
Buttermore, Wilburn
Clow, Paris
Coltrin, Martha Deremer
Getchel, Maude Loschen

Gettle, Dorothy Creighton

Gregory, Elmo
Harvey, lla Trujillo
McCracken, Alice
Morris, Elizabeth Rapp
Reams, Theodore

Robers, Eleanor L. Thompson

Rusher, Esther Hawkes
Thomas, Elbertus
Vedder, Weldon
Wilson, Dorothy

Wright, Agnes Hulburt


1920

Austin, Estle
Benedict, Nathaniel
Chitwood, Earl
Creighton, Ray

Eberhart, Imogene Eisle

Fruhling, Ehme
Goetz, Carl
Kemper, Anna
Kirkpatrick, Nita Dree

Martin, Lois Versaw

Row, Fay Sprout
Sprout, Mary Gettle
Vedder, Harry

Yates, Eva Austin