EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Graduates 

1919

Baker, Alice White

Brooks, Fern Banks
Brooks, Florence Best
Campbell, Mildred Liberman
Davis, Harold
Dunlap, Jessie Gessford
Janssen, Katie Ebke
Lewis, Gladys Arvitt
Marick, Ethel Gorham
McClimans, Blanche Dowing
Morris, David
Pierce, Gertrude Adams
Sargent, Jay
Thompson, Howard
Tippetts, Erva Carey
Watson, George
Williamson, Bernice Boner


1918

Borland, Clema
Brooks, Floyd
Burton, Edan Boyd
Burton, Veda Delaney
Cockrane, Ruth
Dohper, Margaret Catron
Fager, LeRoy
Freeman, Nellie Ahrens
Fruhling, Esther Naden
Fruhling, Fred
Gorham, Van
Haines, Edna Petrequin
Ingles, Robert
Lynch, Rena Trambly
Martin, Paul
Mason, Sybel Whitney
Rogers, Josephine Chitwood
Sargent, Carolyn Mitchell
Sprout, Verne
Tippetts, Erma Sprout

Wessels, Clara Spaulding


1917

Baker, Calvin
Barker, J. Milton
Billups, Verna Sergeant
Clow, Orville
Haith, Elva Lutcavish
Henton, Beth Blair
Jastram, Glenn
Jastram, Mernitz
Kirkpatrick, Newton
Maxfelt, Louella Gorham
Prusia, Elmer
Sargent, Lila Blank

Tupper, Hattie Jones


1916

Ayer, Miriam Phinney

Carpenter, Mae Mason
Clow, Marie Palmer
Coltrin, Dolly
Ewing, Alice Johnson
Haines, Gladys Romtvedt
Lewis, Grace Baetz
Lynch, Lura Leonard
Reams, Max
Shuck, Hazel Whitney
Thompson, Harold
Versaw, Mary Jensby
Wright, Minnie Gray


1915

Bartleson, Ella Barnes
Bartlett, Hazel Burton
Bonahm, Fay
Cummings, Cleo
Cyr, Lois
Davis, Frank
Goings, Paris Allen
Inglis, Mary Farries
Jones, Orpha Davis – Due
Lewis, Vera McCombs
Mabon, Geneva
Mason, Gerald E.
Mulkey, Emmett
Palmer, Jay
Phinney, William
Story, Roy
Tippetts, Irene Larraway
Tippetts, Josie Jacobs

Versaw, Earl


1914

Aiken, Cressie Young
Barker, Bernice Averhoff
Braden, Paul
Dunlap, Louella Lanning
Dunlap, Marion Mendendall
Garrett, Elizabeth Prusia
Goodwin, Elfie Mulkey
Hayes, Ella Williams
Hussong, Herbert
Mulkey, Lester
Prusia, Clarence

Prusia, Florence Platt


1913

Behrends, Mary

BEnson, Clarence
Doher, Paul
Hussong, Marston
Mason, Della Travis
Upton, Nellie Hunt
Vedder, Roy
Versaw, Willie
Weston, Bertha


1912

Anderson, Anna Mong
Averhoff, George
Bickett, Rugh Eliopulas
Borland, Rena Berlie
Carpenter, Ivan
Cyr, Ruth
Dewey, Carrol
Ewing, Charles
Fierke, Grace
Fierke, William
Gorham, Robert
Hussong, Margaret Wolff
Lohr, Lola Coe
Mason, Maud


1911

Benson, Leonard
Davis, Cyle
Davis, Jane Smith
Dunlap, Harry
Ewing, Edward
Lohr, Inez Shoemaker
Mason, Clinton
Reed, Orville
Robinet, Gract Stitzel

Walker, Raymond


1910

Arnold, Alma Lauer
Britt, Emmett
Crittenden, Leon
Davis, Edna Sterrett
Doher, Thomas
Garrett, George
Ingles, Ervine
Jones, Alm Francisco
Robinson, W. Ivan
Rogers, Floyd
Versaw, Paul
Walker, Hubert

Wilson, Lula Mitchell